Friday, June 10th, 2022
 
Modifieds Crate 602 Sportsman Roadrunners Xcel 600 Modified
       
Big Diamond Speedway 6/10/22 Short Results

Insigner Performance Modifieds (Topless Night) 1. Duane Howard 2. Craig Von Dohren 3. Rick Laubach 4. Nick Rochinski 5. Eddie Strada 6. Brett Kressley 7. Ryan Watt 8. Ken Eckert Jr 9. Louden Reimert 10. Heath Metzger 11. Shawn Fitzpatrick 12. Corey Renninger 13. Scott Albert 14. Joel Smith 15. Bobby Trapper Jr 16. Mike Lisowski 17. Kenny Hildebrandt 18. Cliff Quinn 19. Kevin Beach Jr. 20. Ryan Krachun 21. Dan Hineline  

Modified Heat Winners: Ken Eckert Jr, Ryan Watt & Duane Howard   

Modified Penske Shocks Gift Certificate Winners: Duane Howard ($100), Craig Von Dohren ($75) & Rick Laubach ($50)

 

Savage 61 Crate 602 Sportsman: 1. Danny Buccafusca 2. Brandon Edgar 3. Logan Watt 4. Mike Schneck Jr 5. Talan Carter 6. Kyle Kania 7. Kevin Olenick 8. Xavier Sprague 9. Kevin Brady 10. Shon Elk 11. Brandon Oleski 12. Mia Guy 13. Kaitlyn Bailey 14. Daryl Dissinger 15. Matt Yoder 16. Kevin Kaplafka 17. Tajae Adams 18. Tyler James 19. Brandon Firestone 20. John McGeoy DNS Tim Vidal DQ’D Chad Putalavage  

Crate Sportsman 602 Heat Winners: Xavier Sprague, Brandon Oleski & Logan Watt  

Crate 602 Penske Shocks Gift Certificate Winners: Danny Buccafusca ($100), Brandon Edgar ($75) & Logan Watt ($50)


Red White and Blue Autos Roadrunners: 1. Mike Reichert 2. Alex Schoffstall 3. Andrew Fayash III 4. TJ Fitzpatrick 5. Chuck Fayash 6. Joe Bassininsky Jr 7. Glenn Rowan 8. Dave Schultz 9. Austin Schultz 10. Tonya Lance 11. Joe Bassininsky Sr 12. Dave Daubert 13. Tod Roth Jr 14. CJ Ferguson 15. Jim Reed 16. Jim Kost 17. Samantha Zipp DNS Damion Dusheck & Louis Gara  

Roadrunner Heat Winners: Alex Schoffstall & Chuck Fayash  

 

Xcel 600 Modifieds Results: 1. Korey Inglin 2. Kenny Harris III 3. Richie Hitzler 4. Tyler Bartik 5. Christian Donati 6. Doug Newbigging 7. Justin Schraden 8. Mark Bressler 9. Bryce Smith 10. Chris Frabb 11. Tiffany Hitzler-Mays 12. Chad Miller 13. Christian Smith 14. Rob Swavely 15. Ed Hollenbach 16. Kyle Donati 17. Geoffrey Sutton 18. Darryl Baer 19. Keith Inglin 20. Ray Gradwell 21. Steve Sterner 22. Jarrod Myers  

Xcell 600 Modified Heat Winners: Kenny Harris III & Tyler Bartik  

 

 
Copyright © 2018-2022 Big Diamond Speedway. All Rights Reserved. Designed & Maintained by Snyder Web Design.